MYy dude Baby Milo

These are dope. Im a fan of Bape but dont havealot of it. Now im going to try to get some more.

Im also on hip hop culture blog

Follow me on Twitter

1 comment:

  1. Those were kinda dope, but I dont like the fact that they look like the air force ones. The air force ones are classic man, don't try to do a copy of them haha. But I'm not gonna hate, like the color mix in all that white :)

    Peace and Love!

    /

    John from the CO.LI.C fam!

    ReplyDelete

Thank you for taking time to view my blog and also comment on this post.
contact me @
twitter:younglee95
Email:lelo-music@hotmail.com
formspring:lelomusic
Plz vist LIFEOFLELO again thank you